, ,

GBIC FIBRAIN WDM GigabitEthernet 1000BASE-BX 155…

Dostupnost:

Nema na zalihi


Uporedi

GBIC FIBRAIN WDM GigabitEthernet 1000BASE-BX 1550TX/1310RX, 40km SMF, SC simplex

193,10 KM

Nema na zalihi

GBIC FIBRAIN WDM GigabitEthernet 1000BASE-BX 1550TX/1310RX, 40km SMF, SC simplex

SKU: FTG-S12G-B53S-040 Kategorije: , , Oznaka: Brend:
Power by

Download Free AZ | Free Wordpress Themes